For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
PR10117985 – Road Accident Fund
Human health activities
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Road Accident Fund
Description: The road accident fund (raf) wishes to appoint a suitable service provider to provide employee wellness service at raf mafikeng office.
Advertised: 03 Sep 2026 • Closes: 09 Sep 2026
Province: North West
Service or Delivery Location: Stand No. 4214 - Leopard Park - Mafikeng -
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Patience Phasoane
Email: phasoaneph@gmail.com
Telephone: 066-341-3290
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- SBD 6.1 IN TERMS OF PPR2022.docx
- Standard Bidding Document (SDB) 4_Annexure A.doc
- Annexure A - Security Measures.pdf
- RFQ Document PR10117985 for Employee Wellness Services.docx
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 14:00