For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
2026/01 – Limpopo - Economic Development Agency
Mining and quarrying
Tender Type: Request for Proposal
Published By: Limpopo - Economic Development Agency
Description: Request for proposal for the appointment of an investment partner - rock island gold mine
Advertised: 03 Sep 2026 • Closes: 01 Oct 2026
Province: Limpopo
Service or Delivery Location: Main Road - Lebowakgomo - Lebowakgomo - 0737
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Maxine Mothotse
Email: maxine.mothotse@lieda.co.za
Telephone: 083-275-5227
Fax: 000-000-0000
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: see the document
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 14:00