For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
ITB/02/09/2026 – Ingonyama Trust Board
Administrative and support activities
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Ingonyama Trust Board
Description: Appointment of a service provider to review and enhance the delegations of authority framework of the ingonyama trust.
Advertised: 03 Sep 2026 • Closes: 10 Sep 2026
Province: KwaZulu-Natal
Service or Delivery Location: 65 Trelawney Road - Southgate - Pietermaritzburg - 3201
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Melody Ngubo
Email: melody.ngubo@ingonyamatrust.org.za
Telephone: 071-882-9592
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 14:00