For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFQ NHC/2026/27/024 – National Heritage Council of South Africa
Services: Professional
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: National Heritage Council of South Africa
Description: Appointment of a consultation/accounting firm to provide specialist advisory, technical, operational support and capacitation services to the finance department
Advertised: 03 Sep 2026 • Closes: 11 Sep 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: 221 Garsfontein Road Summit Place Business Park Building 3 - Menyln - Pretoria - 0028
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Lungile Zwane
Email: l.zwane@nhc.org.za
Telephone: 012-748-3910
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: None
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 14:00