For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
INFQ 004/26 AI – Public Works
Services: Professional
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Public Works
Description: Doj&cd: delmas magistrate court: consolidation and rezoning of erven 622, 623, 630, 629, 624, 628, 625, 626 and 627 delmas extension 5
Advertised: 03 Sep 2026 • Closes: 07 Sep 2026
Province: Mpumalanga
Service or Delivery Location: 256 Madiba Street, Pretoria 0001 - pretoria - pretoria - 0001
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Mokete Thantsha
Email: Mokete.Thantsha@dpw.gov.za
Telephone: 012-406-1200
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: 1. NB: (a) Bidders must be registered on National Treasury Central Supplier Database (CSD). (b) Bidders must be registered with South African Council for Planners (SACPLAN).
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 11:01