For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Quotation No - Q12/1388 of 26/27 – Msunduzi Local Municipality
Information service activities
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Msunduzi Local Municipality
Description: Appointment of a service provider to conduct verification of indigent applicants within msunduzi municipality – once off verification
Advertised: 03 Sep 2026 • Closes: 09 Sep 2026
Province: KwaZulu-Natal
Service or Delivery Location: 333 Church Street - 3rd Floor, AS Chetty Centre - Pietermaritzburg - 3201
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Marlon Hoskins
Email: Marlon.Hoskins@msunduzi.gov.za
Telephone: 033-392-2405
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 11:00