For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFQ2576 – Mine Health and Safety Council
Information service activities
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Mine Health and Safety Council
Description: Appointment of a service provider for provision of ai-powered minute-taking software, licenses, support, and secure tenancy management for a period of thirty-six (36) months.
Advertised: 03 Sep 2026 • Closes: 09 Sep 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: Tuscany office park - Rivonia - Sandton - 2196
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: SCM Department
Email: ebids@mhsc.org.za
Telephone: 011-656-1797
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 11:00