For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFB071/24/25 – National Health Laboratory Service
Supplies: Medical
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: National Health Laboratory Service
Description: Outright purchase of building management system/environmental monitoring system (ems) including service and maintenance of the system for a period of five (5) years.
Advertised: 03 Sep 2026 • Closes: 30 Sep 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: 1 MODDERFONTEIN ROAD - SANDRINGHAM - Johannesburg - 1818
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: phillip serage
Email: Phillip.serage@nhls.ac.za
Telephone: 064-880-5687
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: 1 MODDERFONTYEIN ROAD, SANDRINGHAM, JOHANNESBURG, SAVP LIBRARY
Briefing Date: 2026-09-11 11:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- Copy of Proposed Pricing Schedule_RFB071-25-26 Annexure B Price.xlsx
- RFB071_24_25 Bid Document_Reviewed v01.pdf
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 11:00