For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
MATAT/2026/2027-08 – Matatiele Local Municipality
Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and semi-trailers
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Matatiele Local Municipality
Description: Supply, delivery installation, commissioning and branding of a trailer-mounted 11kv electrical fault location system for matatiele local municipality
Advertised: 03 Sep 2026 • Closes: 11 Sep 2026
Province: Eastern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: BTO Mountain View - Matatiele - Matatiele - 4730
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: MS M. Sabasaba
Email: MSabasaba@matatiele.gov.za
Telephone: 039-737-8263
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: 2026-09-03 11:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 11:00