For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
GRDM/12/26-27 – Garden Route District Local Municipality
Services: General
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Garden Route District Local Municipality
Description: Renewal of sphos subscription licenses for a period of one year.
Advertised: 03 Sep 2026 • Closes: 29 Sep 2026
Province: Western Cape
Service or Delivery Location: 54 YORK STREET - GEORGE - GEORGE - 6530
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: BUKELWA NDZINDE
Email: bukelwa@gardenroute.gov.za
Telephone: 044-803-1338
Fax: 000-000-0000
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 10:01