For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
MPMAT11218GXRL – ESKOM
Services: Electrical
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: Regret letter - the maintenance, repair, and services of precipitators during outages on an as and when required basis at matla power station for the period of five (05) years
Advertised: 03 Sep 2026 • Closes: 25 Sep 2026
Province: Mpumalanga
Service or Delivery Location: Delmas Road - Kriel - Mpumalanga - 2271
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Abegail Mabuza
Email: Abegailm@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 011-800-6943
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 10:01