For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
NB115/2026 – Tourism
Education
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Tourism
Description: Request for quotation : coaching skills for management and leaders training 10 weeks.
Advertised: 03 Sep 2026 • Closes: 08 Sep 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: 17 Travenna Street - Pretoria - Pretoria - 0001
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Nqwenelwa Baliso
Email: nbaliso@tourism.gov.za
Telephone: 012-444-6529
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: PLEASE NOTE : HAND DELIVER NATIONAL DEPRATMENT OF TOURISM 17 TRAVENNA STREET TOURISM HOUSE SUNNYSIDE 0001
📂 Support Documents
- NB115. 2026 RFQ Coaching skill for Managers and Leaders_.pdf
- ADDENDUM 4 - TEMPLATE - SWORN AFFIDAVIT OF BOTH EME AND QSE -.docx
- REVISED SBD 4 -Annexure A_AUG 2026.docx
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 10:00