For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
SCMU3-26/27-0536-MB – Eastern Cape - Health
Construction
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Eastern Cape - Health
Description: Quotation for the appointment of a service provider to carry out renovations to xhora chc, amathole district
Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 18 Sep 2026
Province: Eastern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: XHORA CHC - XHORA - XHORA - 5070
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Zanele Plaatjie
Email: zanele.plaatjie@echealth.gov.za
Telephone: 043-707-6800
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: REFER TO BID DOCUMENT
📂 Support Documents
- 1 RFQ Document for Xhora CHC_Revised (2).pdf
- 1 C3 - Xhora CHC - Scope Of Work Rev 1 (2).pdf
- 1 XHORHA-REVISED_Unpriced (2).pdf
- 1Xhora CHC Prefab Proposed Waiting Area Roof (3).pdf
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 08:00