For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
SCMU3-2627-0201-HO – Eastern Cape - Health
Supplies: General
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Eastern Cape - Health
Description: Supply, delivery, off-loading and testing for the coal of the boilers for the power systems at bhisho, butterworth, komani & tower hospital
Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 25 Sep 2026
Province: Eastern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: GLOBAL LIFE BUILDING - BISHO - BISHO - 5600
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Thabisa Notshe
Email: thabisa.notshe@echealth.gov.za
Telephone: 063-257-9284
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: Join: https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/350591550485918?p=Z7jxn2vUoxuQ4iNpb2 • Meeting ID: 350 591 55
Briefing Date: 2026-09-10 11:00:00
Special Conditions: Compulsory briefing : Join: https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/350591550485918?p=Z7jxn2vUoxuQ4iNpb2 Meeting ID: 350 591 550 485 918 Passcode:9Uf76v75
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 08:00