For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
SCMU3-26/27-0533-SSG – Eastern Cape - Health
Construction
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Eastern Cape - Health
Description: Request for quotation for appointment of a service provider to carry out renovations to ss gida hospital, amathole district
Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 18 Sep 2026
Province: Eastern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: CATA ROAD - KIESKAMMAHOEK - KIESKAMMAHOEK - 5670
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Zanele Plaatjie
Email: zanele.plaatjie@echealth.gov.za
Telephone: 043-707-6800
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: REFER TO BID DOCUMENT
📂 Support Documents
- SS GIDA ACCOM WINDOWS rev 1.pdf
- SS-GIDA-WINDOWS- UNPRICED_BoQ Print.pdf
- SS GIDA MAIN HOSP WINDOWS -DOORS rev 2.pdf
- C3 Scope 2026 PRF000 SS GIDA Window and door repairs (1).pdf
- RFQ Document - SS Gida Hospital 0533SSG.pdf
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 08:00