For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E3398DXGPOU – ESKOM
Services: Building
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: For the provision of substations, office repairs and facility maintenance contract on an “as and when required” basis within gauteng cluster for a period of 36 months
Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 02 Oct 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: 1 Dale Road - Midrand - City of Johannesburg - 1685
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Lufuno Aubrey Mulaudzi
Email: mulaudLu@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 011-651-6815
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/326742252466079?p=H84gk8mhMqkODjxpaW
Briefing Date: 2026-09-14 10:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 08:00