For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFQ18/08/2026 – Enoch Mgijima Local Municipality
Remediation activities and other waste management services
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Enoch Mgijima Local Municipality
Description: Oil spillage from transfomer
Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 08 Sep 2026
Province: Eastern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: 20 Brewery Lane, - KOMANI - QUEENSTOWN - 5320
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Mr M Matola
Email: mmatola@enochmgijima.gov.za
Telephone: 066-484-3495
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 08:00