For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Re-RFQ04/07/2026 – Enoch Mgijima Local Municipality
Supplies: Computer Equipment
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Enoch Mgijima Local Municipality
Description: Supply and delivery of two (2) laptops and bags for interns
Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 09 Sep 2026
Province: Eastern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: 25-27 OWEN STREER - KOMANI - QUEENSTOWN - 5320
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Ms S Sibeko
Email: ssibeko@enochmgijima.gov.za
Telephone: 045-807-2001
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 08:00