For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
NRA 2025/0121 – South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)
Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)
Description: Consulting engineering services for the special maintenance on national route r392 section 3 from r58 i/s (km 0.00) to mahlabaneng (km 44.4)
Advertised: 03 Sep 2026 • Closes: 15 Oct 2026
Province: Eastern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: 6 Shoreward Drive, Baywest, 6025 - Gqeberha - Gqeberha - 6025
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Procurement officer
Email: procurementSR6@sanral.co.za
Telephone: 041-398-3200
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/370040399482794?p=AYW9BnuDhLAeJ0ALik
Briefing Date: 2026-09-10 10:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-03 08:00