For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFQ-HO-1662-2 – South African Maritime Safety Authority
Supplies: Computer Equipment
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: South African Maritime Safety Authority
Description: The south african maritime safety authority (samsa) intends to appoint a suitably qualified and experienced durapower service provider to render maintenance and servicing services for two (2) uninterruptible power supply (ups) units
Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 09 Sep 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: SAMSA HEAD OFFICE NO 146 LUNNON ROAD - HILLCREST - PRETORIA - 8001
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: PRINCE KOTU
Email: pkotu@samsa.org.za
Telephone: 012-366-2600
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-02 17:00