📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

RFQ19/08/2026 – Enoch Mgijima Local Municipality

Services: General

General, Property, Auctions ☆ Bookmark (With A Free Account)

Tender Type: Request for Quotation

Published By: Enoch Mgijima Local Municipality

Description: Readvertisement advance excell in house training

Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 09 Sep 2026

Province: Eastern Cape

Service or Delivery Location: 25-27 OWEN STREER - KOMANI - QUEENSTOWN - 5320


📞 Contact Information

Contact Person: Mr A Baca

Email: abaca@enochmgijima.gov.za

Telephone: 045-807-2637

Fax: N/A


📍 Briefing & Conditions

Briefing Session: No

Briefing Compulsory: No

Briefing Venue: N/A

Briefing Date: Not specified

Special Conditions: N/A


📂 Support Documents

📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

Record Created: 2026-09-02 17:00