For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFQ NO-110/03/25-26 – Water Research Commission
Services: Professional
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Water Research Commission
Description: Second reissue: appointment of a job evaluation service provider to perform the job evaluation process for a period of three (3) years as and when a need arise, to the water research commission (wrc)
Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 07 Sep 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: 1609 MICHAEL THACKERAY - Tshwane - Pretoria - 0020
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: SCM
Email: quotations@wrc.org.za
Telephone: 012-761-9300
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-02 17:00