For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
SCMU3-26/27-0546-NKB – Eastern Cape - Health
Construction
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Eastern Cape - Health
Description: Request for quotation for appointment of a service provider to carry out renovations to hillside clinic, amathole district.
Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 18 Sep 2026
Province: Eastern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: HILLSIDE CLINIC, KWAMAQOMA, FORT BEAUFORT, 6970 - KWAMAQOMA - FORT BEAUFORT - 6970
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Zanele Plaatjie
Email: zanele.plaatjie@echealth.gov.za
Telephone: 040-707-6800
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: REFER TO BID DOCUMENT.
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-02 17:00