For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFQ2026/082/06147/NYDA – National Youth Development Agency
Supplies: General
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: National Youth Development Agency
Description: Procurement of cleaning materials for nyda eastern cape offices
Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 09 Sep 2026
Province: Eastern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: Eastern Cape - Eastern Cape - Eastern Cape -
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Ursula Mpooa
Email: Quotations1@nyda.gov.za
Telephone: 087-158-6377
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: Only Service Providers or Suppliers residing in Eastern Cape will be considered
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-02 17:00