For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFQ GSM062/2026 – South African Airways (Pty) Limited
Other service activities
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: South African Airways (Pty) Limited
Description: Request for quotation for fdc professional for saa group
Advertised: 03 Sep 2026 • Closes: 11 Sep 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: 32 Jones Road, Airways Park, Johannesburg (Head Office) - Kempton Park - Isando - 1627
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Tracy Velbroek
Email: tracyvelbroek@flysaa.com
Telephone: 083-286-2638
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- BUILDING AREAS Group GLA Rev1- 8 Dec25 - Annexure B.xlsx
- GSM062-26 - SAA GENERAL CONDITIONS OF CONTRACT (1) (002).pdf
- REVISED SBD 4 -Annexure 2.pdf
- RFQ GSM062-2026 - Request for Quotation for Appointment of accredited FDC Professional.pdf
- Annexure 1 - Vendor application Local.pdf
- Bill of Quantities - Annexure A.pdf
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-02 17:00