For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
CS01/02/26 – National Development Agency
Accommodation
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: National Development Agency
Description: The appointment of a service provider for provision of provincial office space for the national development agency in northern cape, kimberley over a period of 60 months .
Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 01 Oct 2026
Province: Northern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: 26 Wellington Road - Parktown - Johannesburg - 2193
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Supply Chain Management/ Ms Nomvula Moloi
Email: nomvulam@nda.org.za
Telephone: 011-018-5562
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/351119100998178?p=GRxenwHOtCJbK2hAx5
Briefing Date: 2026-09-17 10:00:00
Special Conditions: All bids must be deposited in the bid box at the NDA address indicated in the Terms of Reference (TOR). Late submissions will not be considered.
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-02 14:01