For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFQ 2027/64 – DENEL (Pty) Ltd
Supplies: Computer Equipment
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: DENEL (Pty) Ltd
Description: Various electronic components
Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 11 Sep 2026
Province: Western Cape
Service or Delivery Location: ARNISTON ROAD,ARNISTON - BREDASDORP - ARNISTON - 7280
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: TESSA VERMEULEN
Email: tessav@denelotr.co.za
Telephone: 028-445-2000
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-02 14:01