For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFQ 120 2026/27 – Special Investigation Unit
Construction of buildings
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Special Investigation Unit
Description: Repair and maintenance of a kitchen for the siu mpumalanga provincial office.
Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 18 Sep 2026
Province: Mpumalanga
Service or Delivery Location: 1st Floor, Block 1, 1 Aqua Street - Riverside Office Park - Mbombela - 1200
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Malesela Sebola
Email: rfq@siu.org.za
Telephone: 012-843-0077
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: 2026-09-11 10:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-02 14:01