For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
MBTC-SCM/142/2026 – Mandela Bay Theatre Complex
Supplies: General
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Mandela Bay Theatre Complex
Description: Request for quotation: supply and delivery of props & costumes for the importance of being tshepo
Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 07 Sep 2026
Province: Eastern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: 68 Cape Road, Millpark - Port Elizabeth - Port Elizabeth - 6001
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Thembela Liwani
Email: scm@mandelabaytheatre.co.za
Telephone: 069-831-8200
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-02 14:00