For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
READVERT RQ-019890 – Limpopo - Department of Community Safety and Transport Management
Other service activities
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Limpopo - Department of Community Safety and Transport Management
Description: Terms of reference for training on firearm instructor
Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 22 Sep 2026
Province: Limpopo
Service or Delivery Location: CNR Church and Bodenstein Street - Polokwane - Polokwane - 0700
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Makwela MD
Email: makwelam@dtcs.limpopo.gov.za
Telephone: 015-295-1267
Fax: 015-295-1267
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-02 14:00