📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

SAST/ RFQ/2026-2027/563 – The South African State Theatre

Education


Tender Type: Request for Quotation

Published By: The South African State Theatre

Description: Appointment of a service provider for the provision of sage 300 people skills development and sage hr introduction training for two (2) employees (face-to-face training)

Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 07 Sep 2026

Province: Gauteng

Service or Delivery Location: 320 PRETORIUS STREET, PRETORIA - PRETORIA - PRETORIA - 0001


📞 Contact Information

Contact Person: State Theatre Tender Office

Email: RFQ@statetheatre.co.za

Telephone: 012-392-4019

Fax: N/A


📍 Briefing & Conditions

Briefing Session: No

Briefing Compulsory: No

Briefing Venue: N/A

Briefing Date: 2026-09-02 11:00:00

Special Conditions: N/A


📂 Support Documents

📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

Record Created: 2026-09-02 14:00