For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
DG502/04/08/2026 – DENEL (Pty) Ltd
Other service activities
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: DENEL (Pty) Ltd
Description: Internal audit panel to the denel group for a period of 5 years
Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 05 Oct 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: NELMAPIUS DRIVE - IRENE - CENTURION - 0140
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Palesa Mapetla
Email: palesa.mapetla@denel.co.za
Telephone: 012-671-1119
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: See tender document for Zoom Link
Briefing Date: 2026-09-16 10:00:00
Special Conditions: Documents must be dropped off at Denel SOC Ltd, Denel Dynamics Reception, Nellmapius Drive, Irene
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-02 14:00