For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
206/2026 – Kouga Municipality
Supplies: Computer Equipment
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Kouga Municipality
Description: Supply and delivery of laptops and desktops for a period of two (2) years
Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 05 Oct 2026
Province: Eastern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: 16 WOLTEMADE STREET - JEFFREYS BAY - JEFFREYS BAY - 6330
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: J. SCHAAP
Email: tenders@kouga.gov.za
Telephone: 042-200-2200
Fax: 042-200-8606
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/351306528011604?p=PbOq6QRCBdRgl40ERg Meeting ID: 351 306 528 011 60
Briefing Date: 2026-09-17 10:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-02 14:00