For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
205/2026 – Kouga Municipality
Services: Professional
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Kouga Municipality
Description: Provision of support & maintenance services for the incident command centre (icc) for a period of three (3) years
Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 05 Oct 2026
Province: Eastern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: 16 WOLTEMADE STREET - JEFFREYS BAY - JEFFREYS BAY - 6330
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: S. MPAHLA
Email: tenders@kouga.gov.za
Telephone: 042-200-2200
Fax: 042-200-8606
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/313069852575227?p=MBl7OYiGGeD0UTyBsH
Briefing Date: 2026-09-16 10:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-02 14:00