For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
SCMU5-26/27-0048 – Eastern Cape - Roads and Public Works
Other service activities
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Eastern Cape - Roads and Public Works
Description: Appointment of a suitable service provider for the provision of integrated facilities management services on prestige facilities for a three-year period
Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 01 Oct 2026
Province: Eastern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: Buffalo City Metropolitan Municipality - Buffalo City Metropolitan Municipality - Buffalo City Metropolitan Municipality -
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Mr. Norman. Bholi
Email: Norman.Bholi@ecdpw.gov.za
Telephone: 082-455-8834
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: at the Auditorium, Second Floor, Bhisho Contact Centre.
Briefing Date: 2026-09-09 11:00:00
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-02 14:00