For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
DG50304082026 – DENEL (Pty) Ltd
Information service activities
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: DENEL (Pty) Ltd
Description: Provide, install and maintain high availability wan and internet solutions for the denel group for a period of 5 years
Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 05 Oct 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: NELMAPIUS DRIVE - IRENE - CENTURION - 0140
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Palesa Mapetla
Email: palesa.mapetla@denel.co.za
Telephone: 012-671-1119
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: See Zoom link in document
Briefing Date: 2026-09-15 11:00:00
Special Conditions: Documents must be dropped off in the tender box at Denel SOC Ltd, Denel Dynamics Reception
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-02 14:00