For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
AE DUDU 01/2026 – South African Police Service
Services: Building
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: South African Police Service
Description: Appointment of contractor for repair and renovations of cell block at duduza police station in gauteng province
Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 05 Oct 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: 117 Cresswell Road - Silverton - Pretoria - 0127
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Captain KK Mohlala
Email: MohlalaKK@saps.gov.za
Telephone: 012-841-7358
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: Duduza Police Station, 8084 Nala Street, Nigel, Gauteng Province
Briefing Date: 2026-09-15 11:00:00
Special Conditions: Required CIDB grading of 2GB (General Building Works) or higher
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-02 11:00