For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFQ/KBP/188 – Small Enterprise Development and Finance Agency
Services: Professional
Tender Type: Request for Proposal
Published By: Small Enterprise Development and Finance Agency
Description: Re advert - appointment of a reputable services provider to provide build professional services at gelvandale shopping centre, liebenberg road, gelvandale and kwamagxaki shopping centre, c/o ralo & cetu roads, kwamagxaki, gqebertha, eastern cape for the subsidiary of the small enterprise development and finance agency (sedfa) i.e. khula business premises (pty) ltd (kbp)
Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 17 Sep 2026
Province: Eastern Cape
Service or Delivery Location: GELVANDALE SHOPPING CENTRE, LIEBENBERG ROAD - KWAMAGXAKI SHOPPING CENTRE - GQEBERTHA -
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Puseletso Khoabane
Email: pkhoabane@sedfa.org.za
Telephone: 081-216-0464
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: Yes
Briefing Venue: LIEBENBERG ROAD, GELVANDALE AND KWAMAGXAKI SHOPPING CENTRE, C/O RALO & CETU ROADS, KWAMAGXAKI
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
- EME-Construction-Sector-Code-Affidavit-Honeycomb-BEE_fillable (1).pdf
- RFQ-KBP-188 BUILD PROFESSIONAL SERVICES.pdf
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-02 11:00