For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
NWDOH 19/2026 – North West - Department of Health
Services: Professional
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: North West - Department of Health
Description: Supply, delivery, installation and commissioning of a hybrid bi-plane catheterization laboratory (cath-lab) imaging system in job shimankana tabane tertiary hospital(jst) of the north west province
Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 08 Oct 2026
Province: North West
Service or Delivery Location: Corner First Street and Sekame - Mmabatho - Mafikeng - 2745
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: SCM Ms N. Tshabalala/Tech Enq. Ms P. Seabi
Email: NSegwabanyane@nwpg.gov.za
Telephone: 066-081-6368
Fax: 000-000-0000
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: REFER TO THE BID DOCUMENT
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-02 10:00