For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
NWDOH 18/2026 – North West - Department of Health
Services: Professional
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: North West - Department of Health
Description: Provision of diagnostic radiological services through tele - radiology interactions to the north west department of health facilities (nwdoh) for a period of four (04) years
Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 02 Oct 2026
Province: North West
Service or Delivery Location: Corner First Street and Sekame - Mmabatho - Mafikeng - 2745
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: SCM: T Tsineng/ Technical: B. Khumalo
Email: ttsineng@nwpg.gov.za
Telephone: 066-081-6386
Fax: 000-000-0000
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: REFER TO BID DOCUMENT
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-02 10:00