For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
E3048GXMPDUVp – ESKOM
Construction
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: ESKOM
Description: Publication of bidders - design, manufacture, installation and commissioning of the new sulphuric acid bulk tank at duvha power station for a period of 10 months.
Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 18 Sep 2026
Province: Mpumalanga
Service or Delivery Location: Duvha Power Station - Emalahleni - Witbank - 1035
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Tebogo Seyama
Email: molotstm@eskom.co.za
Telephone: 013-690-0193
Fax: 000-000-0000
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: None
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-02 10:00