📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

6000080640 – Johannesburg Water

Supplies: General

Materials, Supply & Services ☆ Bookmark (With A Free Account)

Tender Type: Request for Quotation

Published By: Johannesburg Water

Description: Supply and delivery of cleaning material

Advertised: 02 Sep 2026 • Closes: 09 Sep 2026

Province: Gauteng

Service or Delivery Location: 1296 Mofokeng Street - Johannesburg - Johannesburg - 1811


📞 Contact Information

Contact Person: Cliffy Manikam / For specification queries only

Email: cliffy.manikam@jwater.co.za

Telephone: 011-983-5547

Fax: N/A


📍 Briefing & Conditions

Briefing Session: No

Briefing Compulsory: No

Briefing Venue: N/A

Briefing Date: Not specified

Special Conditions: Only online submissions will be accepted. Please call Cliffy Manikam only for specification related queries and for any other queries email patricia. shivambu @jwater.co.za


📂 Support Documents

📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

Record Created: 2026-09-02 10:00