For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFQ/SAEON/FYNBOS/GPU SERVER/132/2026 – National Research Foundation
Computer programming, consultancy and related activities
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: National Research Foundation
Description: Appointment of a service provider for the supply, delivery and installation of the os on the gpu server.
Advertised: 01 Sep 2026 • Closes: 03 Sep 2026
Province: Western Cape
Service or Delivery Location: Hertzog - foreshore - Cape Town - 8001
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Lucia Maluleke
Email: scm@saeon.nrf.ac.za
Telephone: 021-019-5155
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-02 08:00