For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFQ328/26/27 – Limpopo - Public Works
Education
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Limpopo - Public Works
Description: Procurement for appointment of a suitable accredited training provider to offer training on national certificate: landscaping nqf level 3 to twenty (30) epwp participants at waterberg discrict office (modimolle)
Advertised: 01 Sep 2026 • Closes: 09 Sep 2026
Province: Limpopo
Service or Delivery Location: CORNER BLAAUWBERG AND RIVER - Polokwane - Polokwane - 0742
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: MALAPANE H.S
Email: malapanehs@dpw.limpopo.gov.za
Telephone: 015-284-7531
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-02 08:00