For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFT-23-2026-27 – Interfront
Services: Professional
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Interfront
Description: Appointment of a panel of recruitment service providers to interfront
Advertised: 01 Sep 2026 • Closes: 22 Sep 2026
Province: Western Cape
Service or Delivery Location: 3rd Floor, St Andrews Building, De Beers Avenue, - Somerset West - Cape Town - 7129
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Procurement
Email: procurement@interfront.co.za
Telephone: 021-840-3400
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: Yes
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/390065371826550?p=ketrFSGJTFv6RL8aY7
Briefing Date: 2026-09-07 11:00:00
Special Conditions: Bid documents must be deposited into the Tender Box at: 3rd Floor, St. Andrews Building, Somerset Links Office Park, De Beers Avenue, Somerset West The bid box will only be available from: Mondays to Fridays 08H00 to 17H00
📂 Support Documents
- RFT-23-2026_27 Panel of Recruitment Agencies.pdf
- Interfront_Candidate_Verification_Consent_Addendum.docx
- Draft Recruitment Agreement.pdf
- Interfront CV Template-2026-2027.docx
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-01 14:00