📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

RFQ076/2026 – Artscape

Computer programming, consultancy and related activities


Tender Type: Request for Quotation

Published By: Artscape

Description: Rfq076/2026 replacement of theatre stage plc unit

Advertised: 01 Sep 2026 • Closes: 07 Sep 2026

Province: Western Cape

Service or Delivery Location: DF Malan Street - FORESHORE - CAPE TOWN - 8000


📞 Contact Information

Contact Person: Douglas Human

Email: douglash@artscape.co.za

Telephone: 021-410-9832

Fax: 021-421-5448


📍 Briefing & Conditions

Briefing Session: No

Briefing Compulsory: No

Briefing Venue: N/A

Briefing Date: Not specified

Special Conditions: N/A


📂 Support Documents

📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

Record Created: 2026-09-01 14:00