For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Q09-2026 – Overberg District Municipality
Services: General
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: Overberg District Municipality
Description: Provision for traffic management training
Advertised: 01 Sep 2026 • Closes: 11 Sep 2026
Province: Western Cape
Service or Delivery Location: 11 Recreation Street - ODM Roads Department - Bredasdorp - 7280
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Ms. C Duminy
Email: cduminy@odm.org.za
Telephone: 028-425-1157
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-01 14:00