📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

Q04-2026 – Overberg District Municipality

Supplies: General

Materials, Supply & Services ☆ Bookmark (With A Free Account)

Tender Type: Request for Quotation

Published By: Overberg District Municipality

Description: Supply and delivery of three skid units

Advertised: 01 Sep 2026 • Closes: 11 Sep 2026

Province: Western Cape

Service or Delivery Location: 74 Long Street - Overberg District Municipality Emergency Sevives - Bredasdorp - 7280


📞 Contact Information

Contact Person: Mr R. Geldenhuys

Email: rgeldenhuys@odm.org.za

Telephone: 028-425-1157

Fax: N/A


📍 Briefing & Conditions

Briefing Session: No

Briefing Compulsory: No

Briefing Venue: N/A

Briefing Date: Not specified

Special Conditions: N/A


📂 Support Documents

📬 Be the First to Know
Fresh tenders every morning — straight to your inbox, based on the categories you choose.
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Sign Up

Record Created: 2026-09-01 14:00