For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
TSPM 04/2026 – Drakenstein Municipality
Supplies: Clothing/Textiles/Footwear
Tender Type: Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published By: Drakenstein Municipality
Description: Supply and delivery of branded safety vests and overalls for period up to 30 june 2029
Advertised: 03 Sep 2026 • Closes: 22 Sep 2026
Province: Western Cape
Service or Delivery Location: Drakenstein Municipality - Paarl - Paarl - 7646
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Ms Gwen Gobelo
Email: Gwendoline.gobelo@drakenstein.gov.za
Telephone: 021-807-4586
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-01 14:00