For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
RFQ NHC/2026/27/014c – National Heritage Council of South Africa
Specialised construction activities
Tender Type: Request for Quotation
Published By: National Heritage Council of South Africa
Description: Conversion of storage spaces into office accommodation
Advertised: 01 Sep 2026 • Closes: 09 Sep 2026
Province: Gauteng
Service or Delivery Location: 2ND FLOOR BUILDING 3, SUMMIT PLACE BUSINESS PARK, 221 GARSFONTEIN ROAD, - MENLYN - PRETORIA - 0081
📞 Contact Information
Contact Person: Mr. MANDLA MDALAMO
Email: procurement@nhc.org.za
Telephone: 012-748-3910
Fax: N/A
📍 Briefing & Conditions
Briefing Session: No
Briefing Compulsory: No
Briefing Venue: N/A
Briefing Date: Not specified
Special Conditions: N/A
📂 Support Documents
For just R29pm. No spam. Just a quick signup and account verify.
Record Created: 2026-09-01 14:00